Educating. Inspiring. Impacting the world.

Judah Emails

  Name Title
Barbara Babcock Babcock, Barbara Life Foundations Teacher
Jason Barham Barham, Jason IT Director
Jaime Barnhart Barnhart, Jaime 2nd Grade Teacher
Ben Beck Beck, Ben Secondary English Teacher
Heidi Beck Beck, Heidi Music Teacher
Marlene Behrends Behrends, Marlene Secondary Math Teacher
Betsy Berg Berg, Betsy Preschool Joy Class (3-4 yr)
Carol Bergfield Bergfield, Carol 1st Grade Teacher
Cheryl Black Black, Cheryl 1st Grade Teacher
Bradley Bone Bone, Bradley Secondary Teacher
Laura Brown Brown, Laura
Janet Caba Caba, Janet Preschool Peace Class (4-5 yr)
Brenda Childers Childers, Brenda 6th Grade Teacher
Michael Chitty Chitty, Michael Elementary Principal/Chief Educational Officer
Shelley Chitty Chitty, Shelley Speech and Language Pathologist
Pat Clark Clark, Pat Secondary Bible/Electives
Tina Clark Clark, Tina 3rd Grade Teacher
Wayne Clevenger Clevenger, Wayne
Karen Combs Combs, Karen Office
Jessica Dager Dager, Jessica Secondary Speech/Drama
Becky Davis Davis, Becky Preschool Director
Happy Davis Davis, Happy Secondary Bible/Choir Teacher
Kimberly Durst Durst, Kimberly Lunch Recess Supervisor
Justin Farkas Farkas, Justin Art teacher/custodian
Megan Farkas Farkas, Megan Art Teacher
Becky Fredrick Fredrick, Becky Special Needs Coordinator
Joyce Frost Frost, Joyce 3rd Grade Teacher
Pamela Garrison Garrison, Pamela Business Manager
EJ Glick Glick, EJ Physical Education Teacher
Debbie Good Good, Debbie Office
MaryAlice Greer Greer, MaryAlice 5th Grade Teacher
Linda Harris Harris, Linda Secondary Principal
Debra Herche Herche, Debra Secondary Science Teacher
Nicole Hettmansberger Hettmansberger, Nicole Business Math/Stats
Lisa Hoewing Hoewing, Lisa 2nd Grade Teacher
Tammy Hoisington Hoisington, Tammy special assistant
Elisabeth Ingle Ingle, Elisabeth 4th Grade Teacher
Rebecca Jarrett Jarrett, Rebecca Receptionist
Barbra King King, Barbra Bookkeeper
Sheila Kirby Kirby, Sheila Secondary Science/JH Bible Teacher
Laura Lake Lake, Laura Custodian
Tamara Llano Llano, Tamara Kindergarten/Elementary Spanish
Tammy Lowry Lowry, Tammy Preschool Teacher
Emily Lucas Lucas, Emily Guidance Counselor
Dawn McDaniel McDaniel, Dawn Secondary Speech/Drama
David Monreal Monreal, David Director of Spiritual Formation
Donna Munds Munds, Donna Bookkeeper
Hannah Park Park, Hannah 6th Grade Teacher
Blake Porter Porter, Blake
Dorinda Prince Prince, Dorinda Preschool Teacher
Kathleen Rice Rice, Kathleen Secondary Math Teacher
Cherie Roberson Roberson, Cherie 5th Grade Teacher
Jamie Robertson Robertson, Jamie 4th Grade Teacher
Sandra Roesler Roesler, Sandra Elementary Spanish Teacher
Magaly Rogers Rogers, Magaly Secondary Spanish Teacher
Cathy Rosema Rosema, Cathy Secondary English Teacher
Cindy Rummery Rummery, Cindy
Kristin Sanderson Sanderson, Kristin Preschool Hope Class
Lori Schaap Schaap, Lori Kindergarten Teacher
Paul Schotz Schotz, Paul Athletic Director
Sarah Schuh Schuh, Sarah Librarian
Barbara Sebens Sebens, Barbara Education
Joseph Thomas Thomas, Joseph Executive Director of Institutional Advancement
Jennifer Valdovinos Valdovinos, Jennifer Jr High Spanish Teacher
Virgil Varvel Varvel, Virgil Teacher
Terry Wacker Wacker, Terry Hot Lunch Coordinator
Sheryl Walker Walker, Sheryl Preschool Joy Class (3-4 yr)
Ralph Whitsitt Whitsitt, Ralph Teacher
Rick Williams Williams, Rick Secondary Bible Teacher
Thomas Zielke Zielke, Thomas Secondary History/JH Bible Teacher